Category Archives: Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary

Iphone5

http://www.cultofmac.com/189986/everything-apple-announced-at-todays-iphone-5-event-mega-roundup/ Advertisements

Posted in About XYchad2, BoyFriend, Ex BoyFriend, Tyler, Linden,, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, DARPA, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Leave a comment

Sweet Go Me :)

OMG we Got busy at Sprint today I got Recognized by the Regional Rep ๐Ÿ™‚ See My Other Networks for What’s New!

Posted in About XYchad2, BoyFriend, Ex BoyFriend, Tyler, Linden,, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, DARPA, Family, My Brothers, Shane, Ryan, Coy, Got to Hang With my BF Tyler & My Ex Caden, Life XYCHAD, Linden, Steven, Jeffery, PHX, Lil Tony, AZ,, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, XyChad, AEO, Tony, Steven, Mom, Linden, Family, Friends, xychad, Chad Call, True Rep, Orange Soda IT, Scean, SLC, UT, Life, my UT Roomates / Family, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Tagged , , , | Leave a comment

Tired, Sad,Worried, Better?

Again, Dunno Where to Start & So Tired / Worried about Linden & The People I Love again For the 2nd Time in 2 Weeks I have Been So hurt and Sad I am So Sick of Hurting and The … Continue reading

Posted in About XYchad2, BoyFriend, Ex BoyFriend, Tyler, Linden,, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Life XYCHAD, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, XyChad, AEO, Tony, Steven, Mom, Linden, Family, Friends, xychad, Chad Call, True Rep, Orange Soda IT, Scean, SLC, UT, Life, my UT Roomates / Family, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Tagged , , | Leave a comment

Wow… & Whatever :( … yay for 32 Gig IPhone 4gs … Still watching my Movie Thinking… Excited for work on Monday & The Gym Soon & Fall

Wow… & Whatever ๐Ÿ˜ฆ … yay for 32 Gig IPhone 4gs … Still watching my Movie Thinking… Excited for work on Monday & The Gym Soon & Fall @xychad

Posted in About XYchad2, BoyFriend, Ex BoyFriend, Tyler, Linden,, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, DARPA, Family, My Brothers, Shane, Ryan, Coy, Got to Hang With my BF Tyler & My Ex Caden, Life XYCHAD, Linden, News and politics, Shane T Call, Chad Call, Family, Park City, Idaho Falls, Albion, Faith, SLC, Steven, Jeffery, PHX, Lil Tony, AZ,, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, XyChad, AEO, Tony, Steven, Mom, Linden, Family, Friends, xychad, Chad Call, True Rep, Orange Soda IT, Scean, SLC, UT, Life, my UT Roomates / Family, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Leave a comment

The Only Time I Ever Get Defensive or Jelous is When Comes to my Ex’s, BF, or Family

We did have an epic night then we got in a huge fight… I get really really jealous and defensive of my Ex’s… Tony.. Linden… My BF & Family & Friends… But I am better now…. We Just Saw Spiderman!!!

Posted in About XYchad2, BoyFriend, Ex BoyFriend, Tyler, Linden,, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, DARPA, Entertainment, Family, My Brothers, Shane, Ryan, Coy, Got to Hang With my BF Tyler & My Ex Caden, Hobbies, Las Vegas, Life XYCHAD, News and politics, Shane T Call, Chad Call, Family, Park City, Idaho Falls, Albion, Faith, SLC, Steven, Jeffery, PHX, Lil Tony, AZ,, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, XyChad, AEO, Tony, Steven, Mom, Linden, Family, Friends, xychad, Chad Call, True Rep, Orange Soda IT, Scean, SLC, UT, Life, my UT Roomates / Family, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Tagged , , , , , | Leave a comment

Today Was Fucking Epic :)

Today Has Been Epic ๐Ÿ™‚ Got to Hang With My Ex Caden & With My BF Tyler it was Great!! We Hung at Applebee’s & Got to Chat & Catch Up. I Love That Guy So Much He is My … Continue reading

Posted in About XYchad2, BoyFriend, Ex BoyFriend, Tyler, Linden,, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, Family, My Brothers, Shane, Ryan, Coy, Got to Hang With my BF Tyler & My Ex Caden, Life XYCHAD, Linden, Shane T Call, Chad Call, Family, Park City, Idaho Falls, Albion, Faith, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, XyChad, AEO, Tony, Steven, Mom, Linden, Family, Friends, xychad, Chad Call, True Rep, Orange Soda IT, Scean, SLC, UT, Life, my UT Roomates / Family, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Tagged | Leave a comment

FML Phone Bill #ATT #iphone

AT&T FREE Msg: Pmt conf #QPIVDTxxxxxxxxx. Bank Acct debit authorized for $796.72 on 07/13/12 and successfully posted to Acct 2xxxxxxxxxx0 So much Been Going on The Last Few Days & Weeks I am Exasperated. Has been / I have Been … Continue reading

Posted in About XYchad2, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, DARPA, Life XYCHAD, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Tagged , , | Leave a comment

The guy I moved Back for Just Got a Job In The Oil Fields…. :(

The guy I moved Back for Just Got a Job In The Oil Fields…. ๐Ÿ˜ฆ

Posted in About XYchad2, Computers and Internet, Life XYCHAD, Organizations, SLC, Steven, Jeffery, PHX, Lil Tony, AZ,, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, Uncategorized, XyChad, AEO, Tony, Steven, Mom, Linden, Family, Friends, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Tagged | Leave a comment

๐Ÿ˜ฆ ๐Ÿ˜ฆ yeah I had wanted to see you guys I whent to sleep early I was tired from being on the road Yay I slept at computer nerd boys house and swapping my ticket for the one leaving at … Continue reading

Posted in About XYchad2, AZ, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, Life XYCHAD, News and politics, Organizations, Shane T Call, Chad Call, Family, Park City, Idaho Falls, Albion, Faith, SLC, Steven, Jeffery, PHX, Lil Tony, AZ,, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary, Uncategorized, XyChad, AEO, Tony, Steven, Mom, Linden, Family, Friends, Xychad,Caden,Family,Goals,Life | Tagged | Leave a comment

#CoffeeBreak

๐Ÿ˜ฆ but I am me. & that has to be okay, I played with a #FleshJack tonight omfg they are awesome! ๐Ÿ™‚ with #Nerds at Coffee ๐Ÿ™‚ #win ๐Ÿ™‚ Decon Chad Call C: 5203124605 H: 5204954571 chad.call@dandb.com Xychad@me.com Decon14@gmail.com

Posted in About XYchad2, Coffee,Caden,Chad,Family,Faith,xychad,Starbux, Computers and Internet, Life XYCHAD, SLC, Steven, Tony, Linden, Shane, Grandma Geary | Tagged | Leave a comment