Monthly Archives: January 2015

So This Is My Str8 Buddy Ely haha Lady’s Hit Him Up ( I Take Good Pix)

So This Is My Str8 Buddy Ely haha Lady’s Hit Him Up ( I Take Good Pix) Advertisements

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , | Leave a comment

The Condoms They Hand Out In The Bars In #Castro We Hit @Lookout @TheEdge @Badlands And Some Bomb Pizza & Taco Spots :) Now Interviews Today!

The Condoms They Hand Out In The Bars In #Castro We Hit @Lookout @TheEdge @Badlands And Some Bomb Pizza & Taco Spots ๐Ÿ™‚ Now Interviews Today!

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , | Leave a comment

Friends, Ex’s, Love…

You Know We Have Beautiful Weather & A Great Apartment. Like My Jobs. I Am Doing Well. I Really Miss Being Close To People I Love. That’s Been The Hardest Part. Even Tho I Was Out Late In The Castro … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

#Truth

Image | Posted on by | Tagged , , , , | Leave a comment

Lol US

Image | Posted on by | Tagged , , , , | Leave a comment

Homesick

First Time In A Long Time I Felt Homesick Today. Rarely Happens To Me. I Am Kinda A Gypsy. Just Pangs Of Hurt From Missing People Not Things. Frustration With Things I Want To Do / Get Done & Have … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Hahah

Ely & I See Heard Of Transit Cops ” Hey What U Guys Doing?” *Big Black Transit Cop: “Oh You Know Just Giving Out Hugs” Ely & Chad Try To Hug Big Black Transit Cop…. “Oh Hell No No!!!! ” … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Yep #True

Image | Posted on by | Tagged , , , | Leave a comment

Lol My Therapist Says I Kiss Like A Girl…

I Am Great #Thankful Karma Is A Real. You Get What U Fucking Give!!! In Anything. I Am Thankful For The Tuff Lessons I Have Had To Learn.

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , | Leave a comment

I Am So Happy!! #Tacos #Beach #Beer

Image | Posted on by | Tagged , , , | Leave a comment