Monthly Archives: December 2011

Haha I Love This & The Nexus by Google

Www.google.com/nexus Advertisements

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

IF Carls JR Open!

Awe the new Carls JR is Open

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

New Year 2012

Last Year & Every New Year I have ALWAYS been Found @ClubSound SLC, UT. This Will Be First NY I have Not.. Will Be @AE / @T-Mobile. In IF, ID ๐Ÿ˜

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

12.28.2011

Tired & work @AE & @T-Mobile

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

12.27.2011

SunnySide Tesoro: #Rockstars for $1.59 & $2.00 Hell Yes.. & I can’t Wait To Move to Boise State ๐Ÿ™‚ or Ireland / Canada / Mexico lol…

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Christmas 4 2011

Jerking off / Watched Indiana Jones lol… Now Listening to Breath Carolina & Showering. Then I wanna go to movies er Something. Bored

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Christmas 3 2011

Haha so it had been kinda a Lame Christmas I had a Paied Day Off To Sleep in Merry Christmas From @xychad Haha I hate Christmas and Ready For Summer… #TheGirlWithADragonTattoo is Epic!!! Sent from my Windows Phone

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , | Leave a comment

Christmas 2011

Haha I hate Christmas and Ready For Summer… #TheGirlWithADragonTattoo is Epic!!!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Happy Hollidays From @xychad & Android

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , | Leave a comment

Hey Babe ( Steve) Hows the Bank / How Was Ur Day? I had a Great Day @AE & @T-Mobile Now just Got to See My Buddy Blake From LA & My Workout Buddy ( Eldon). Has been a Good … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , | Leave a comment