Monthly Archives: April 2011

I <3 Bjorn Shoes, My Ex, God, & Tumblr

Omg… I have so much going on I love #BjornBoots ๐Ÿ™‚ & Tumblr & See my FBNote Advertisements

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Workout,Lean,New Shirt, Alex, Life :)

@BBVA #GoogleCrome Sux! #TeamFirefox All The Way & #Blackberry They Have Never Done me Wrong Working out & Getting Ready for Pride & Loveing Life & Met Someone who makes me Smile

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Dillard’s, Macys, GNC, Alex

Right now? I went for a Ride & to The Bank & Ran Errands & Then Went to Macys & Dillard’s & GNC Awe I think Of Alex When I Got To Dillards. I had Such a Fun First Date … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Dreams

Have you had anymore Dreams like that since I have Been gone? It’s. So Wierd I feel like I am on a Vacation & I can’t wait to come home…

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Phil,Caden,UT,ID,Business,Money,Faith,Rents,Life

Had a Good 10 Mile Ride & When BBVA & Mall Now Back Home For Dinner ๐Ÿ™‚ l Miss My Roomate in ID & My Business Partner.. & Everyone in UT But Turned out to Be a Good weekend! Chad

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

Easter… I miss Linden & Shane

Happy Easter: Today I Miss my Mom & Linden The Most as Well as my Lil Brother Shane & my Grandmother… So Much Today… ๐Ÿ˜ฆ Chad

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

TX / UT / ID

TX has Not Been Bad… I got to Buckel down! & Get Shit Done Has been fun while it has Lasted. Out working out & Going to GNC / Gym X… So I just called HR @ CB again & … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Latino Boy Crush

So I Met a Guy I Really Really Like ๐Ÿ™‚ I Miss The Ex But He is Great & had a Good Talk with Him & The Biz Partner Last two Days. Life is Good / Well.. & my LatinoBoyCrush … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Californication

So… They Are Going to Ban Happy Meals in California, Yet Pot Is Legal There… WTF? & Yay Done With Tech & Porn Blogs Going for a Ride I Need to Go Back to Church

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

HRC Dinner SLC 2011

So Excited For HRC Dinner ๐Ÿ™‚ I get to Rock a Tux with Coddy A. It’s Going to Be So Fun & Glamorous ๐Ÿ™‚ http://utah.hrc.org/dinner & Miss The Roomie in ID, Love my Job In TX.. Tired..pensive… Excited For Gay … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment